| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inside establishment | 4364 |
60.4%
|
| 2 | Outside establishment | 2863 |
39.6%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 99410 |