| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terminated by employer | 458 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | Contract ended and not renewed by the employer | 215 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | Quit voluntarily/resigned | 5348 |
59%
|
| 4 | Suspension of project or shutdown | 493 |
5.4%
|
| 5 | No change | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Other | 2555 |
28.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 97568 |