| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 350 |
3%
|
| 2 | No | 10269 |
87.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 1063 |
9.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 94955 |