| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 3428 |
20.4%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 949 |
5.7%
|
| 3 | No contract | 12386 |
73.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 89874 |