| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 3275 |
17.1%
|
| 2 | Public | 334 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | Private | 15378 |
80.1%
|
| 4 | Investment | 161 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | International | 19 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 22 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 87448 |