| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 14793 |
76.9%
|
| 2 | Employer | 615 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 1276 |
6.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 2552 |
13.3%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 87401 |