| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 577 |
40.7%
|
| 2 | Employer | 248 |
17.5%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 349 |
24.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 244 |
17.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 105219 |