| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Official Hours | 2412 |
65.8%
|
| 2 | No Work Avail. | 910 |
24.8%
|
| 3 | Pay not enough | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Do not want more | 164 |
4.5%
|
| 5 | Temp. Absence | 60 |
1.6%
|
| 6 | Other | 111 |
3%
|
| Sysmiss | 102969 |