| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Individual project | 6405 |
77.7%
|
| 2 | Company of individuals | 827 |
10%
|
| 3 | Joint stock company | 185 |
2.2%
|
| 4 | Limited liability company | 43 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | Don't know | 750 |
9.1%
|
| 6 | Branch of a foreign company | 33 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 98394 |