| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-4 | 7120 |
42%
|
| 2 | 5-9 | 2732 |
16.1%
|
| 3 | 10-24 | 1586 |
9.4%
|
| 4 | 25-49 | 936 |
5.5%
|
| 5 | 50-99 | 751 |
4.4%
|
| 6 | 100+ | 3095 |
18.3%
|
| 7 | Don't Know | 731 |
4.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 89686 |