| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Self-Employed Agri. | 367 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | Self-Employed Non-Agri. | 1516 |
7.4%
|
| 3 | Employer | 1349 |
6.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Agri. | 4610 |
22.5%
|
| 5 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Non-Agri. | 299 |
1.5%
|
| 6 | Irregular Wage | 3064 |
14.9%
|
| 7 | Informal Private Regular Wage | 4364 |
21.3%
|
| 8 | Formal Private Regular Wage | 1089 |
5.3%
|
| 9 | Public Enterprises | 316 |
1.5%
|
| 10 | Government | 3549 |
17.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 86114 |