| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 14624 |
71%
|
| 2 | Temporary | 2241 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 559 |
2.7%
|
| 4 | Casual | 3166 |
15.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 86047 |