| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 3549 |
17.3%
|
| 2 | Public | 316 |
1.5%
|
| 3 | Private | 16535 |
80.4%
|
| 4 | Investment | 136 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | International | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 13 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 86076 |