| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 12436 |
60.4%
|
| 2 | Employer | 1349 |
6.6%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 1883 |
9.2%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 4909 |
23.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 86060 |