| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1-4 | 6887 |
41.9%
|
| 2 | 5-9 | 2618 |
15.9%
|
| 3 | 10-24 | 1534 |
9.3%
|
| 4 | 25-49 | 915 |
5.6%
|
| 5 | 50-99 | 737 |
4.5%
|
| 6 | 100+ | 3060 |
18.6%
|
| 7 | Don't Know | 701 |
4.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 90185 |