| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Self-Employed Agri. | 358 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | Self-Employed Non-Agri. | 1489 |
7.4%
|
| 3 | Employer | 1324 |
6.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Agri. | 4630 |
23%
|
| 5 | Unpaid Fam. Wrk. Non-Agri. | 282 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | Irregular Wage | 2852 |
14.2%
|
| 7 | Informal Private Regular Wage | 4251 |
21.2%
|
| 8 | Formal Private Regular Wage | 1074 |
5.3%
|
| 9 | Public Enterprises | 313 |
1.6%
|
| 10 | Government | 3522 |
17.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 86542 |