| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | A: Agriculture; forestry and fishing | 7322 |
36.3%
|
| 1 | B: Mining and quarrying | 34 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | C: Manufacturing | 1769 |
8.8%
|
| 3 | D: Electricity; gas ;steam and air conditioning supply | 98 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | E: Water supply; sewage; waste management and remediation ac | 108 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | F: Construction | 2220 |
11%
|
| 6 | G: Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and | 2618 |
13%
|
| 7 | H: Transportation and storage | 1326 |
6.6%
|
| 8 | I: Accomodation and food service activities | 429 |
2.1%
|
| 9 | J: Information and communication | 97 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | K: Financial and insurance activities | 102 |
0.5%
|
| 11 | L: Real estate activities | 15 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | M: Professional, scientific and technical activities | 229 |
1.1%
|
| 13 | N: Administrative and support service activities | 149 |
0.7%
|
| 14 | O: Public administration and defense; compulsory social secu | 1020 |
5.1%
|
| 15 | P: Education | 1490 |
7.4%
|
| 16 | Q: Human health and social work activities | 520 |
2.6%
|
| 17 | R: Arts, entertainment and recreation | 45 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | S: Other service activities | 449 |
2.2%
|
| 19 | T: Activities of households as employers | 106 |
0.5%
|
| 20 | U: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 86491 |