| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Armed Forces | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Managers | 770 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | Professionals | 2072 |
10.4%
|
| 3 | Technicians and associate professionals | 786 |
3.9%
|
| 4 | Clerical support workers | 988 |
4.9%
|
| 5 | Service and sales workers | 3145 |
15.7%
|
| 6 | Skilled agricultural, forestry and fishery workers | 7241 |
36.2%
|
| 7 | Craft and related trades workers | 3060 |
15.3%
|
| 8 | Plant and machine operators, and assemblers | 1353 |
6.8%
|
| 9 | Elementary occupations | 574 |
2.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 86648 |