| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 14578 |
72.3%
|
| 2 | Temporary | 2141 |
10.6%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 489 |
2.4%
|
| 4 | Casual | 2951 |
14.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 86478 |