| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 3522 |
17.5%
|
| 2 | Public | 313 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | Private | 16139 |
80.2%
|
| 4 | Investment | 134 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | International | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 12 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 86505 |