| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 12065 |
59.9%
|
| 2 | Employer | 1324 |
6.6%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 1847 |
9.2%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 4912 |
24.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 86489 |