| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 20800 |
43.8%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 1091 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 25559 |
53.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 59187 |