| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 20372 |
43%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 1279 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 25779 |
54.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 59207 |