| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 16487 |
34.9%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 1439 |
3%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 29317 |
62.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 59394 |