| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 16987 |
35.9%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 1821 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 28457 |
60.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 59372 |