| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 17001 |
35.8%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 1738 |
3.7%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 28691 |
60.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 59207 |