| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Employed | 16487 |
34.9%
|
| 2 | Unemployed | 2065 |
4.4%
|
| 3 | Out of Labor Force | 28691 |
60.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 59394 |