| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | housewife | 12068 |
58.5%
|
| 2 | full time student | 4138 |
20.1%
|
| 3 | less than 15 years old who neither works nor goes to school | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | does not want to work | 614 |
3%
|
| 5 | retired (less than 65 years old) | 735 |
3.6%
|
| 6 | temporarily disabled | 332 |
1.6%
|
| 7 | unpaid leave for a year or more | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | 65 and over and not working | 1389 |
6.7%
|
| 9 | permanently disabled | 708 |
3.4%
|
| 10 | other | 640 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 86013 |