| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Absolutely no work opp. | 1201 |
58.5%
|
| 2 | No work corresp. to qualif. | 353 |
17.2%
|
| 3 | No work at acceptable pay | 230 |
11.2%
|
| 4 | No work at suitable employer | 54 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | No work at suitable location | 141 |
6.9%
|
| 6 | Other | 74 |
3.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 104584 |