| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 2645 |
33.7%
|
| 2 | Public | 86 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Private | 5097 |
64.9%
|
| 4 | Investment | 12 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | International | 2 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other | 6 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 98789 |