| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Armed Forces | 3 |
0%
|
| 1 | Managers | 201 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | Professionals | 1474 |
19.2%
|
| 3 | Technicians and associate professionals | 341 |
4.4%
|
| 4 | Clerical support workers | 897 |
11.7%
|
| 5 | Service and sales workers | 1198 |
15.6%
|
| 6 | Skilled agricultural, forestry and fishery workers | 2993 |
39%
|
| 7 | Craft and related trades workers | 248 |
3.2%
|
| 8 | Plant and machine operators, and assemblers | 154 |
2%
|
| 9 | Elementary occupations | 170 |
2.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 98958 |