| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Illiterate | 33034 |
65.1%
|
| 2 | Reads & Writes | 2480 |
4.9%
|
| 3 | Less than Intermediate | 3998 |
7.9%
|
| 4 | Intermediate | 7863 |
15.5%
|
| 5 | Above Intermediate | 701 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | University | 2520 |
5%
|
| 7 | Post-Graduate | 122 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 55919 |