| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 11776 |
25.6%
|
| 2 | Public | 1232 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | Private | 32600 |
71%
|
| 4 | Investment | 201 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | International | 46 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Other | 71 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 60711 |