| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7660 |
19.6%
|
|
| 2 | 8018 |
20.5%
|
|
| 3 | 8086 |
20.7%
|
|
| 4 | 7880 |
20.1%
|
|
| 5 | 7481 |
19.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 67512 |