| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5026 |
22.7%
|
|
| 2 | 4639 |
21%
|
|
| 3 | 4191 |
19%
|
|
| 4 | 3995 |
18.1%
|
|
| 5 | 4246 |
19.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 84540 |