| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | less than minimum age | 21691 |
35.5%
|
| 2 | never married | 9917 |
16.2%
|
| 3 | contractually married | 46 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | married | 26029 |
42.6%
|
| 5 | divorced | 582 |
1%
|
| 6 | widowed(er) | 2839 |
4.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 45533 |