| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terminated by employer | 7 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | Contract ended and not renewed by the employer | 21 |
4.2%
|
| 3 | Quit voluntarily/resigned | 76 |
15.3%
|
| 4 | Suspension of project or shutdown | 5 |
1%
|
| 5 | No change | 305 |
61.4%
|
| 97 | Other | 83 |
16.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 106140 |