| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 24 |
8.1%
|
| 2 | No | 163 |
54.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 110 |
37%
|
| Sysmiss | 106340 |