| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 138 |
27.8%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 62 |
12.5%
|
| 3 | No contract | 297 |
59.8%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106140 |