| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 370 |
74.4%
|
| 2 | Employer | 80 |
16.1%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 45 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 106140 |