| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23 |
16.5%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
10.8%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
8.6%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
5%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
8.6%
|
|
| 7 | 8 |
5.8%
|
|
| 8 | 11 |
7.9%
|
|
| 9 | 15 |
10.8%
|
|
| 10 | 10 |
7.2%
|
|
| 11 | 6 |
4.3%
|
|
| 12 | 15 |
10.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 106498 |