| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 2028 |
66.3%
|
| 2 | Temporary (short-term) | 532 |
17.4%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | Intermittent/ casual | 480 |
15.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 103576 |