| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 693 |
22.6%
|
| 2 | Public | 139 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Private | 2174 |
71%
|
| 4 | Investment | 32 |
1%
|
| 5 | International | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Other | 14 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 103576 |