| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 2266 |
74%
|
| 2 | Employer | 403 |
13.2%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 323 |
10.6%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 69 |
2.3%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 103576 |