| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terminated by employer | 171 |
2%
|
| 2 | Contract ended and not renewed by the employer | 266 |
3.1%
|
| 3 | Quit voluntarily/resigned | 1856 |
21.9%
|
| 4 | Suspension of project or shutdown | 140 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | No change | 4511 |
53.3%
|
| 97 | Other | 1527 |
18%
|
| Sysmiss | 98166 |