| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 263 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | No | 2954 |
54.9%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Not applicable | 2163 |
40.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 101257 |