| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent contract | 2131 |
25.2%
|
| 2 | Temporary contract | 960 |
11.3%
|
| 3 | No contract | 5380 |
63.5%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 98166 |