| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent | 5338 |
63%
|
| 2 | Temporary (short-term) | 1587 |
18.7%
|
| 3 | Seasonal | 65 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Intermittent/ casual | 1481 |
17.5%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 98166 |