| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 1721 |
20.3%
|
| 2 | Public | 383 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Private | 6224 |
73.5%
|
| 4 | Investment | 94 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | International | 25 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Other | 24 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 98166 |