| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wage worker | 6473 |
76.4%
|
| 2 | Employer | 925 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | Self-employed, not employing others | 746 |
8.8%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 327 |
3.9%
|
| 98 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 98166 |